Make your own free website on Tripod.com








Willa Ford Fans
Willa Quick FAQs













Home

Willa's Messages | About Me | Willa Ford Official Web-Site and Street Team 411 | Willa Ford Message Board | Girl Talk With Willa | Lyrics | Willa Ford Music FAQs | Tour Dates | Live Appearances | TV Appearances | Articles, Interviews, And X-Scripts | Picture Gallery | Bio | Willa Quick FAQs | Willa Was Here FAQs | The Antis/Rumors | Other News | Nominate Your Site | Links And Stuff | My Thank-You Notes | Contact Me





U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * * U S A * * *
















Full Name: Amanda Lee Williford

Nickname: Mandy

Stage Name: Willa Ford (formerly Mandah)

Birthday: January 22nd, 1981

Residence: Ruskin, Florida

Parents: Ralph & Donna Williford

Siblings: Marcus, Aleece & Heather

Pets: Squirt, Princess Foxy, & Houston

Dating Status: Currently Single

Height: 5'6"

Eye Color: Hazel

Hair Color: Golden Blonde