Make your own free website on Tripod.com








Willa Ford Fans
Willa Quick FAQs













Home

Other Celebrity News | TV Appearances | Tour Dates | Bio | Lyrics | Willa Ford Message Board | Willa Quick FAQs | Willa Ford Music FAQs | Links And Stuff | Contact Me | Willa Ford Official Web-Site and Street Team 411 | Articles, Interviews, And X-Scripts




















Full Name: Amanda Lee Williford

Nickname: Mandy

Stage Name: Willa Ford (formerly Mandah)

Birthday: January 22nd, 1981

Residence: Ruskin, Florida

Parents: Ralph & Donna Williford

Siblings: Marcus, Aleece & Heather

Pets: Squirt, Princess Foxy, & Houston

Dating Status: Currently Single

Height: 5'6"

Eye Color: Hazel

Hair Color: Golden Blonde